Tự động hóa IoT
Nhà cung cấp thiết bị truyền thông, viễn thông, tự động hóa IoT chuyên nghiệp, liên hệ: Tel/Zalo +84 904 251 826, sales@mctt.com.vn

Switch và bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp

Switch và bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp (Industrial Ethernet Switch, Industrial Media Converter Communication) ICP DAS

For connecting and exchanging data among various automation devices in industrial fields, ICP DAS provides a variety of different communication products to support widely used industrial communication protocols and interfaces.

Showing 1–16 of 138 results

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang 1 sợi Multi Mode SC ICP DAS NS-200AFC-T

NS-200AFC-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFT-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-60T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 (60 km) single mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang 1 sợi Multi Mode ST ICP DAS NS-200AFT-T

NS-200AFC-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFT-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-60T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 (60 km) single mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang 1 sợi Single Mode 60KM SC ICP DAS NS-200AFCS-60T

NS-200AFC-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFT-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-60T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 (60 km) single mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang 1 sợi Single Mode SC ICP DAS NS-200AFCS-T

NS-200AFC-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFT-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS)
NS-200AFCS-60T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 (60 km) single mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang 1 sợi Single Mode SC ICP DAS NS-200WDM

NS-200WDM-A CR 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Media Converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, SC (RoHS)
NS-200WDM-B CR 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Media Converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, SC (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang Multi Mode SC ICP DAS NS-200FC

NS-200FC CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang Multi Mode ST ICP DAS NS-200FT

NS-200FT CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang Single Mode SC ICP DAS NS-200FCS

NS-200FCS CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit quang Multi mode 2KM SC ICP DAS NSM-200SX2

NSM-200G-SFP CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Converter, SFP slot (RoHS)
NSM-200SX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.55 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200SX2 CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 1310 nm, 2 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200LX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX Fiber Converter, Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km, SC connector (RoHS

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit quang Multi mode 550m SC ICP DAS NSM-200SX

NSM-200G-SFP CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Converter, SFP slot (RoHS)
NSM-200SX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.55 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200SX2 CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 1310 nm, 2 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200LX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX Fiber Converter, Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km, SC connector (RoHS

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit quang Single mode 10KM SC ICP DAS NSM-200LX

NSM-200G-SFP CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Converter, SFP slot (RoHS)
NSM-200SX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.55 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200SX2 CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 1310 nm, 2 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200LX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX Fiber Converter, Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km, SC connector (RoHS

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 1 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit SFP ICP DAS NSM-200G-SFP

NSM-200G-SFP CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Converter, SFP slot (RoHS)
NSM-200SX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.55 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200SX2 CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 1310 nm, 2 km, SC connector (RoHS)
NSM-200LX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX Fiber Converter, Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km, SC connector (RoHS

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Injector PoE 24 VDC ICP DAS tNS-200IN-24V

tNS-200IN CR PoE Injector for 1 PoE port (uses unused pairs), 48 V input (RoHS)
tNS-200IN-24V CR PoE Injector for 1 PoE port (uses unused pairs), 24 V input (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

Injector PoE 48 VDC ICP DAS tNS-200IN

tNS-200IN CR PoE Injector for 1 PoE port (uses unused pairs), 48 V input (RoHS)
tNS-200IN-24V CR PoE Injector for 1 PoE port (uses unused pairs), 24 V input (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

PoE Injector 1 cổng PoE 24VDC 30W ICP DAS tNS-200GIN-24V

tNS-200GIN-24V CR 10/100/1000 Base-TX, PoE injector for 1 PoE port (uses spare pairs), +24 VDC input, PoE 30W (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS

PoE Injector 1 cổng PoE 48VDC 30W ICP DAS tNS-200GIN

tNS-200GIN CR 10/100/1000 Base-TX, PoE injector for 1 PoE port (uses spare pairs), +48 VDC input, PoE 30W (RoHS)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: ICP DAS
1 2 3 4 7 8 9

Switch và bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp (Industrial Ethernet Switch, Industrial Media Converter Communication) ICP DAS