Tự động hóa IoT
Nhà cung cấp thiết bị truyền thông, viễn thông, tự động hóa IoT chuyên nghiệp, liên hệ: Tel/Zalo +84 904 251 826

Phụ kiện Switch (Module quang SFP)

Phụ kiện Switch (Module quang SFP) Planet

LAN Switches,Switch Accessories,100G/40G/10G Transceiver,Gigabit Transceiver,Fast Ethernet Transceiver

Showing 1–16 of 76 results

10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (0.5M in length) Planet CB-DASFP-0.5M

10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (0.5/2M in length)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (2M in length) Planet CB-DASFP-2M

10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (0.5/2M in length)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

40G QSFP+ Direct-attached Copper Cable (0.5M in length) Planet CB-DAQSFP-0.5M

40G QSFP+ Direct-attached Copper Cable (0.5/2M in length)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

40G QSFP+ Direct-attached Copper Cable (2M in length) Planet CB-DAQSFP-2M

40G QSFP+ Direct-attached Copper Cable (0.5/2M in length)

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable (1M in length) Planet CB-QSFP4X10G-1M

40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 1M/3M/5M

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable (3M in length) Planet CB-QSFP4X10G-3M

40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 1M/3M/5M

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable (5M in length) Planet CB-QSFP4X10G-5M

40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 1M/3M/5M

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

GPON OLT SFP Transceiver (Class C+, Optical Power: 3dBm~7dBm, Download 2.5G/Upload 1.25G, TX: 1490nm, RX: 1310nm) — 20km Planet GPL-GSFP-C+

GPON OLT SFP Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

GPON OLT SFP Transceiver (Class C++, Optical Power: 4.5dBm~10dBm, Download 2.5G/Upload 1.25G, TX: 1490nm, RX: 1310nm) — 20km Planet GPL-GSFP-C++

GPON OLT SFP Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

Module quang QSFP 40G Multi Mode 100M Planet QSFP-40G-SR4

40GBASE-SR4/LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

Module quang QSFP 40G Single Mode 10KM Planet QSFP-40G-LR4

40GBASE-SR4/LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

Module quang QSFP28 100G Multi Mode 100M Planet QSFP-100G-SR4

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

Module quang QSFP28 100G Single Mode 10KM Planet QSFP-100G-LR4

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

Module quang SFP 100M Multi-Mode Dual Fiber LC 2KM Planet MFB-TFX

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

Module quang SFP 100M Multi-Mode Dual LC 2KM Planet MFB-FX

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET

Module quang SFP 100M Multi-Mode Single Fiber LC 2KM Planet MFB-TSA/MFB-TSB

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Đọc tiếp
Vendor: PLANET
1 2 3 4 5

Phụ kiện Switch (Module quang SFP) Planet